Contact

contacts randonnée pédestre

 

ROUTARD DU SPORT

 

Mr. MOUNIER Thomas

168 route de la Braconne Le Breuil 

16560 ANAIS

AL ANGOULÊME

05 45 95 17 89

Mr. BUISSON Michel

ALA 14 rue Marcel Paul

16008 ANGOULÊME cEDEX

NORDIC CHARENTE

05 45 68 02 89

Mr. MAGUEREZ Jean-Jacques

12 rue Anatole France

16340 L'ISLE D'ESPAGNAC

BRIE LOISIRS ET CULTURE

05 45 69 19 53

Mme. DEJUCQ Isabelle

BLC 42 Ruette St Medard Le bourg 

16590 BRIE

LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS BRIE

Mme. DELAGE Catherine

173 Chemin du vieux Maine

16590 BRIE

AL CHALAIS

05 45 78 73 20

Mr. EVEILLE jean

8 rue d'angoulême

16210 CHALAIS

C.A.L.C CHAMP. MOUTON

05 45 30 04 65

Mme. JORDAN Jeanne

CALC Champagne mouton 1 place des tilleuls

16350 CHAMPAGNE MOUTON

AL CHAMPNIERS

05 45 68 64 71

Mme. HUET Lucette

41 Impasse des pivoines

16430 CHAMPNIERS

UNION CYCLISTE CASTELNOVIENNE

05 45 97 14 79

Mr. FOURGERON Jean-Pierre

8 BD Pasteur

16120 CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHARENTE

CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR

05 45 65 13 86 

 

Mr. CAVILLON Alain

Chemin de l'ile mattard

16120 CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHARENTE  

 

TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS

05 45 97 06 76

Mme. DUMONT Sandrine

Bois de Blanchefleur

16120 MOSNAC

C.S.C.S -J. LOISIRS LA COURONNE

Mme HULLE Francoise

CSCS La Couronne 1 allée des sports

16400 LA COURONNE

COC CYCLISME

05 45 25 57 42

Mr. BROUANT Mickael

Le Palnard 

16320 CHARMANT

RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES

05 16 70 03 81

Mr. DAVERIO Marc

9 Rue de chez Batisse 

16380 CHAZELLES

JAULDES SPORTS ET LOISIRS

06 22 86 60 37

Mr. BERNADET Patrice

Treillis

16560 JAULDES

NORDIC CLUB LUXE

Mme MONNET Sophie

La Chaussée Gare

16230 LUXE

ASS ANIM D'EDUCATION POP MONTEMBOEUF

Mr. GUERIN Claude

AAEP Montemboeuf mairie bp 20009

16310 MONTEMBOEUF

AVENIR CYCLISTE NERSAC

05 45 90 50 90

Mr. CHE Christian

24 route des grands champs

16440 SIREUIL

AL NONAC

05 45 64 09 76

Mr. TILHARD Dominique

Le Merle

16190 NONAC

AMICALE LAIQUE RIVIERES 

05 45 63 14 09

Mr. RHOUY Stephane

771 Rte de Mansle Monthezard

16110 RIVIERES

C.S.C.S - AL ST YRIEX

05 45 92 14 82

Mme. TRIAUD Marie Louise

L'esplanade 19 bis Avenue de l'union

16710 SAINT YRIEX SUR CHARENTE

JS SALLES LAVALETTE

Mr. LAFOND Jean Claude

La brousse

16190 SAINT AMANT DE MONTMOREAU

C.S.C.S FLEP SOYAUX

05 45 93 11 58

Mr. BERNARD Patrick

7 bis boulevard Leon Blum bp 60018

16800 SOYAUX

ESPACE CREATIF TAIZE AIZIE

05 45 31 27 42

Mr. CHARLES Gérard 

Le bourg 5 route de carrefour

16700 TAIZE AIZIE

FOYER RURAL YVRAC ET MALLEYRAND

05 45 62 25 67

Mr. MARCHAND Daniel 

Sainsac

16110 YVRAC ET MALLEYRAND

Disciplines

Calendrier

< Novembre 2018 >
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

Identification