Contact

Listing contacts clubs 2018

BRIE LC

marion.julien@hotmail.fr

MAROT Julien

130 rue de René Sardain

16590 BRIE

06.81.56.68.00

 BRIE LC (BIS)

corentinl@hotmail.fr

LIVERTOUT Corentin

122 rue François 1er

16600 RUELLE S/ TOUVRE

06.30.30.59.23

JAULDES SPORTS ET LOISIRS

pierremounier2010@orange.fr

MOUNIER Pierre

Le Bois de Pranzac

16560 JAULDES

06.77.18.73.69

REPARSAC VC

reparsacveloclub@gmail.com

FRAYSSE Eric

5 Impasse Guedon

16100 COGNAC

06.87.73.12.18

AL GOND PONTOUVRE

al.gond.pontouvre.cyclisme@sfr.fr

GAUTHIER Christian

20 rue Jacques Brel

16730 LINARS

05.45.91.26.12

CO LA COURONNE

mikabroudu16@gmail.com

BROUANT Mickael

Le Palnard Charmant

16320 BOISNE LA TUDE

06.65.96.42.53

AC JAR

didier.kereneur@laposte.net

KERENEUR Didier

Route de Coulonges

16140 LA CHAPELLE

06.85.24.03.93

TEAM 16 VTT

sandy.d@sfr.fr

DUMONT Sandrine

Bois Blanche Fleur

16120 MOSNAC

06.46.17.98.23

ACT LEROY SOMER

faupin.jeanemmanuel@neuf.fr

FAUPIN Jean Emmanuel

La Groie

16230 CELLETTES

05.45.20.38.75

GUIDON MANSLOIS

didier.coussy@bbox.fr

COUSSY Didier

59 Rue de la Charente

16460 AUNAC

06.62.13.95.68

CC PUYMOYEN

chrismazou@orange.fr

MAZOU Christian

6 résidence du Grand Terrier

16400 PUYMOYEN

06.74.82.87.61

 

EC BOIXE

BUTON Antoine

1 route de Xambes

16330 VERVANT

05.45.39.67.76

AL RIVIERES

jacques.raynaud16@sfr.fr

RAYNAUD Jacques

Route de Mansle

16110 RIVIERES

06.07.29.70.33

CC ROUMAZIERES

augry.jeanclaude@orange.fr

AUGRY Jean Claude

5 rue Nationale

16270 ROUMAZIERES

06.82.48.33.13

CSA RUELLE

danier.lebreton4@orange.fr

LEBRETON Daniel

930 Route de Gond Pontouvre

16600 RUELLE S/ TOUVRE

05.45.65.60.28

AC ST MICHEL

louistardieu16@gmail.com

TARDIEU Louis

17 cité des Saujets

16470 ST MICHEL

06.63.39.00.93

EC TAIZE AIZIE

ecta16@gmail.com

PEROLLE GAUDIN Carolle

3 Bis avenue Celestin Sieur

16700 RUFFEC

06.82.03.37.07

CC AIGRE

jacki.lizot@orange.fr

LIZOT Jacky

Rue de la Garenne

16140 BESSE

05.45.30.30.24

CC EXIDEUIL

michel.granet@aol.fr

GRANET Michel

Le Bourg

16150 PRESSIGNAC

05.45.89.26.80

FR LA FORET DE TESSE

cyclo.laforet@laposte.net

RAVAUD Christian

11 rue de la Meunière

16240 LA FORET DE TESSE

05.45.31.76.01

VC JARNAC

christiavernier@neu.fr

TAVERNIER Christophe

4 route de la Gare

16720 ST MEME

06.75.30.56.12

AVC ANGOULEME

patrick.hinault@free.fr

HINAULT Patrick

29 rue du Parc

16160 GOND PONTOUVRE

06.69.06.57.84

 

AC LONNES

james.mounier0792@orange.fr

MOUNIER James

Rue des Beaux Peux

16230 MANSLE

06.19.37.27.34

ES BARDENAC

patrick.baribas@orange.fr

BARIBAS Patrick

Grenier

17270 LE FOUILLOUX

05.46.04.27.92

CC AUSSAC VADALLE

b.maupetit@orange.fr

MAUPETIT Bernard

35 rue de Fraiche Bise

16560 AUSSAC VADALLE

06.75.56.61.23

CC CASTEL PLAISIR

srouger@gmail.com

ROUGER Sylvain

Chez Jean Millaud

16120 ST AMAND GRAVES

06.31.03.72.63

AC NERSAC

paillotraymond@orange.fr

PAILLOT Raymond

Bois Barraud

16250 BLANZAC

06.60.74.51.97

CL MARTELL

le-beux.alain@orange.fr

LEBEUX Alain

49 route de Foussignac

16200 JARNAC

06.02.30.50.15

UC CHATEAUNEUF

brunomartinot@orange.fr

MARTINOT Bruno

Le Moulin

16250 JURIGNAC

05.45.66.42.85

CC VERDILLE

ROBERT David

La Broussette

16140 AIGRE

06.81.12.51.26

ES BLANZAC

patrick645@infonie.fr

JUILLE Patrick

Le Maine Bechet

16250 PERIGNAC

06.08.86.86.51

 

VC SOYAUX

fabien.jds@aliceadsl.fr

JEAN DIT SAUSSAY Fabien

11 impasse du Boudeuil

16160 GOND PONTOUVRE

06.09.64.14.80

ASPTT ANGOULEME

jacky.martin28@orange.fr

MARTIN Jacky

Cidex 964

16730 FLEAC

05.45.91.13.70

TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON

s.marsaudon@orange.fr

team-charentes-triathlon@orange.fr

MARSAUDON Stephane

26 rue Cagouillet

16100 COGNAC

06.80.70.73.70

AC 4B

bernard.angibaud2686@orange.fr 

ANGIBAUD Bernard

4 allée de St Jean

16360 REIGNAC

05.45.78.94.97

06.78.52.79.88

VC ST ROMAIN

vcsr-saintromain@hotmail.fr

LISSANDREAU Agnès

Le Puy

24600 VANXAINS

07.86.67.33.35

FLEAC AC

rogercolin60@gmail.com

COLIN Roger

Les grandes brousses 

16290 CHAMPMILLON

09.50.65.92.89

ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE

montigaud.yvan@gmail.com

MONTIGAUD Yvan

16 impasse du Grand Maine

16730 FLEAC

05.45.23.84.50

CC ST CLAUD

goursaud.maurice@orange.fr

GOURSAUD Maurice

Chez Beard

16450 ST CLAUD

05.45.30.37.40

ROUTARD DU SPORT

contact@routardusport.com

MOUNIER Thomas

Le Breuil

16560 ANAIS

06.16.45.67.87

Disciplines

Calendrier

< Novembre 2018 >
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

Identification